Imagen Soraluze FT

ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

1ª CADETE 2012/2013

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1URKI CD B11205511361422
2MUTRIKU FT11304403331521
3EIBARTARRAK FT11403214241619
4Soraluze FT1210620513439
5 AURRERA KE 0000000000
6URKI CD 0000000000
7 ELGOIBAR CD 0000000000

1º CADETE

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1BURUMENDI1250252055932
2IKASBERRI KE11511304331925
3 UROLA KE11312214382617
4ELGOIBAR CD11332024272514
5URKI CD12304115272413
6AURRERA KE B1221401714698
7Soraluze FT1111500710324

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
IKASBERRI KE43 UROLA KE
AURRERA KE B00descansa
URKI CD40ELGOIBAR CD
BURUMENDI30Soraluze FT
Jardunaldia 02
descansa00IKASBERRI KE
ELGOIBAR CD61AURRERA KE B
Soraluze FT21URKI CD
UROLA KE34BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 03
ELGOIBAR CD00descansa
IKASBERRI KE42URKI CD
AURRERA KE B32Soraluze FT
BURUMENDI140AURRERA KE B
Jardunaldia 04
ELGOIBAR CD33 UROLA KE
Soraluze FT23IKASBERRI KE
URKI CD51AURRERA KE B
descansa00BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 05
descansa00ELGOIBAR CD
UROLA KE32Soraluze FT
IKASBERRI KE42URKI CD
BURUMENDI140AURRERA KE B
Jardunaldia 06
Soraluze FT00descansa
URKI CD23 UROLA KE
AURRERA KE B37IKASBERRI KE
BURUMENDI31ELGOIBAR CD
Jardunaldia 07
ELGOIBAR CD51Soraluze FT
descansa00URKI CD
UROLA KE110AURRERA KE B
IKASBERRI KE22BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 08
UROLA KE21IKASBERRI KE
descansa00AURRERA KE B
ELGOIBAR CD22URKI CD
Soraluze FT04BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 09
IKASBERRI KE00descansa
AURRERA KE B33ELGOIBAR CD
URKI CD20Soraluze FT
BURUMENDI21 UROLA KE
Jardunaldia 10
descansa00 UROLA KE
ELGOIBAR CD32IKASBERRI KE
Soraluze FT00AURRERA KE B
URKI CD12BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 11
UROLA KE33ELGOIBAR CD
IKASBERRI KE40Soraluze FT
AURRERA KE B32URKI CD
BURUMENDI00descansa
Jardunaldia 12
ELGOIBAR CD00descansa
Soraluze FT14 UROLA KE
URKI CD01IKASBERRI KE
AURRERA KE B04BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 13
descansa00Soraluze FT
UROLA KE24URKI CD
IKASBERRI KE10AURRERA KE B
ELGOIBAR CD13BURUMENDI
Jardunaldia 14
Soraluze FT00ELGOIBAR CD
URKI CD00descansa
AURRERA KE B00 UROLA KE
BURUMENDI00IKASBERRI KE

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''00descansa
URKI C.D. ''B''12URKI CD B
Soraluze FT04MUTRIKU FT
AURRERA K.E. ''B''03EIBARTARRAK FT
Jardunaldia 02
URKI CD B01 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''
MUTRIKU FT61URKI C.D. ''B''
EIBARTARRAK FT30Soraluze FT
descansa00 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 03
descansa00URKI CD B
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''51MUTRIKU FT
URKI C.D. ''B''33EIBARTARRAK FT
AURRERA K.E. ''B''02Soraluze FT
Jardunaldia 04
MUTRIKU FT00descansa
EIBARTARRAK FT34 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''
Soraluze FT14URKI C.D. ''B''
URKI CD B40 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 05
URKI CD B14MUTRIKU FT
descansa00EIBARTARRAK FT
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''32Soraluze FT
AURRERA K.E. ''B''12URKI C.D. ''B''
Jardunaldia 06
EIBARTARRAK FT12URKI CD B
Soraluze FT00descansa
URKI C.D. ''B''15 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''
AURRERA K.E. ''B''08MUTRIKU FT
Jardunaldia 07
MUTRIKU FT31EIBARTARRAK FT
URKI CD B120Soraluze FT
descansa00URKI C.D. ''B''
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''71 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 08
descansa00 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''
URKI CD B24URKI C.D. ''B''
MUTRIKU FT30Soraluze FT
EIBARTARRAK FT41 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 09
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''22URKI CD B
URKI C.D. ''B''01MUTRIKU FT
Soraluze FT13EIBARTARRAK FT
AURRERA K.E. ''B''00descansa
Jardunaldia 10
URKI CD B00descansa
MUTRIKU FT24 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''
EIBARTARRAK FT10URKI C.D. ''B''
Soraluze FT20 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 11
descansa00MUTRIKU FT
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''10EIBARTARRAK FT
URKI C.D. ''B''23Soraluze FT
AURRERA K.E. ''B''15URKI CD B
Jardunaldia 12
MUTRIKU FT01URKI CD B
EIBARTARRAK FT00descansa
Soraluze FT24 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''
URKI C.D. ''B''30 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 13
URKI CD B00EIBARTARRAK FT
descansa00Soraluze FT
ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''00URKI C.D. ''B''
MUTRIKU FT00 AURRERA K.E. ''B''
Jardunaldia 14
EIBARTARRAK FT21MUTRIKU FT
Soraluze FT05URKI CD B
URKI C.D. ''B''00descansa
AURRERA K.E. ''B''17 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B''