Imagen Soraluze FT

ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

Teknikariak

JUVENIL COPA

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1UROLA9403115211316
2ALOÑAMENDI9331025171514
3ELGOIBAR8223124201613
4SORALUZE8214115191911
5MONDRAGON8124124161410
6BERGARA8205115101210
7ARETXABALETA81150076204

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
MONDRAGON00descansa
BERGARA21ALOÑAMENDI
SORALUZE32ARETXABALETA
UROLA13ELGOIBAR
Jardunaldia 02
ALOÑAMENDI11MONDRAGON
ARETXABALETA02BERGARA
ELGOIBAR21SORALUZE
descansa00UROLA
Jardunaldia 03
descansa00ALOÑAMENDI
MONDRAGON40ARETXABALETA
BERGARA20ELGOIBAR
UROLA51SORALUZE
Jardunaldia 04
ARETXABALETA00descansa
ELGOIBAR33MONDRAGON
SORALUZE31BERGARA
ALOÑAMENDI21UROLA
Jardunaldia 05
ALOÑAMENDI10ARETXABALETA
descansa00ELGOIBAR
MONDRAGON25SORALUZE
UROLA20BERGARA
Jardunaldia 06
ELGOIBAR33ALOÑAMENDI
SORALUZE00descansa
BERGARA13MONDRAGON
UROLA50ARETXABALETA
Jardunaldia 07
ARETXABALETA22ELGOIBAR
ALOÑAMENDI33SORALUZE
descansa00BERGARA
MONDRAGON00UROLA
Jardunaldia 08
descansa00MONDRAGON
ALOÑAMENDI10BERGARA
ARETXABALETA10SORALUZE
ELGOIBAR52UROLA
Jardunaldia 09
MONDRAGON00ALOÑAMENDI
BERGARA00ARETXABALETA
SORALUZE00ELGOIBAR
UROLA00descansa
Jardunaldia 10
ALOÑAMENDI00descansa
ARETXABALETA00MONDRAGON
ELGOIBAR00BERGARA
SORALUZE00UROLA
Jardunaldia 11
descansa00ARETXABALETA
MONDRAGON00ELGOIBAR
BERGARA00SORALUZE
UROLA00ALOÑAMENDI
Jardunaldia 12
ARETXABALETA00ALOÑAMENDI
ELGOIBAR00descansa
SORALUZE00MONDRAGON
BERGARA00UROLA
Jardunaldia 13
ALOÑAMENDI22ELGOIBAR
descansa00SORALUZE
MONDRAGON22BERGARA
ARETXABALETA13UROLA
Jardunaldia 14
ELGOIBAR00ARETXABALETA
SORALUZE33ALOÑAMENDI
BERGARA00descansa
UROLA21MONDRAGON

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

ZESTOA 3-2 SORALUZE

2015-09-19

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


SORALUZE 5-2 IKASBERRI

2015-09-26

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


GUETARIAKO 3-3 SORALUZE

2015-10-03

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


SORALUZE 6-4 UROLA

2015-10-10

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


IKASBERRI 4-3 SORALUZE

2015-10-17

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


URKI 1-0 SORALUZE

2015-10-24

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


SORALUZE 6-0 ZUMAIAKO

2015-10-31

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


SORALUZE 1-4 ZESTOA

2015-11-07

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


IKASBERRI 2-1 SORALUZE

2015-11-14

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


SORALUZE 5-0 URKI

2015-11-21

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

. . 0 , . . 0 , . . 0 , . . 0 , . . 0

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


IDIAZABAL 5-4 SORALUZE

2016-01-24

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

. . 0 , . . 0 , . . 0 , . . 0 , . . 0

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


ALOÑAMENDI 1-3 SORALUZE

2016-05-01

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0

Epailea : D.

Kronika :


BERGARA 5-1 SORALUZE

2017-01-15

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0 , . . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0. . 0

Epailea : D

Kronika :


SORALUZE 3-3 ALOÑAMENDI

2017-05-07

Etxeko alineazioa :

Kanpoko alineazioa :

Epailea : D

Kronika :