Imagen Soraluze FT

ATXIBO HISTORIKOA

Taldea

  • Hasiera
  • Taldea
  • Sailkapena
  • Egutegi
  • Kronikak

Jokalariak

Teknikariak

1.ERREGIONALA-1ªREGIONAL

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB1370041244934
2IKASBERRI KE14601412412231
3MONDRANGON CF B 13214412221920
4URKI CD13313313242220
5EIBARTARRAK FT B14124403203217
6GAZTEAK F T14313034243013
7Soraluze FT B14025313162912
8ARETXABALETA KE C1301620520487

1ª regional copa

JEtxekoaBisitariaGol Pt
IEBEGEIKBKGKagktr
-
.Ascenso.Promo ascenso.Promo descenso.Descenso
1ONTZERRI FKT14513513452132
2IRAULI FK14513324342427
3Soraluze FT15414414403726
4EIBARTARRAK FT B15315243283020
5ARETXABALETA KE C15323215233018
6ASOLEUS CF15117414232717
7TRINTXERPE CD B15234216253116
8BETI ONA CD B14117315283714
9GAZTEAK FT13225117303912

Azken Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
ASOLEUS CF35Soraluze FT
BETI ONA CD B20TRINTXERPE CD B
ARETXABALETA KE C32GAZTEAK FT
IRAULI FK11EIBARTARRAK FT B
Jardunaldia 02
Soraluze FT11IRAULI FK
TRINTXERPE CD B00ASOLEUS CF
GAZTEAK FT00ONTZERRI FKT
EIBARTARRAK FT B01ARETXABALETA KE C
Jardunaldia 03
Soraluze FT23TRINTXERPE CD B
BETI ONA CD B23GAZTEAK FT
ONTZERRI FKT31EIBARTARRAK FT B
IRAULI FK03ARETXABALETA KE C
Jardunaldia 04
TRINTXERPE CD B33IRAULI FK
GAZTEAK FT13ASOLEUS CF
EIBARTARRAK FT B31BETI ONA CD B
ARETXABALETA KE C12ONTZERRI FKT
Jardunaldia 05
Soraluze FT21GAZTEAK FT
ASOLEUS CF23EIBARTARRAK FT B
BETI ONA CD B00ARETXABALETA KE C
IRAULI FK43ONTZERRI FKT
Jardunaldia 06
GAZTEAK FT52TRINTXERPE CD B
EIBARTARRAK FT B13Soraluze FT
ARETXABALETA KE C02ASOLEUS CF
ONTZERRI FKT23BETI ONA CD B
Jardunaldia 07
TRINTXERPE CD B22EIBARTARRAK FT B
Soraluze FT43ARETXABALETA KE C
ASOLEUS CF23ONTZERRI FKT
IRAULI FK31BETI ONA CD B
Jardunaldia 08
IRAULI FK62GAZTEAK FT
ARETXABALETA KE C11TRINTXERPE CD B
ONTZERRI FKT60Soraluze FT
BETI ONA CD B13ASOLEUS CF
Jardunaldia 09
GAZTEAK FT33EIBARTARRAK FT B
TRINTXERPE CD B24ONTZERRI FKT
Soraluze FT42BETI ONA CD B
ASOLEUS CF01IRAULI FK
GAZTEAK FT00EIBARTARRAK FT B
TRINTXERPE CD B00ONTZERRI FKT
Soraluze FT00BETI ONA CD B
ASOLEUS CF00IRAULI FK
Jardunaldia 10
Soraluze FT01ASOLEUS CF
TRINTXERPE CD B23BETI ONA CD B
GAZTEAK FT30ARETXABALETA KE C
EIBARTARRAK FT B12IRAULI FK
Jardunaldia 11
IRAULI FK41Soraluze FT
ASOLEUS CF01TRINTXERPE CD B
ONTZERRI FKT11GAZTEAK FT
ARETXABALETA KE C12EIBARTARRAK FT B
Jardunaldia 12
TRINTXERPE CD B12Soraluze FT
GAZTEAK FT55BETI ONA CD B
EIBARTARRAK FT B22ONTZERRI FKT
ARETXABALETA KE C21IRAULI FK
Jardunaldia 13
IRAULI FK32TRINTXERPE CD B
ASOLEUS CF30GAZTEAK FT
BETI ONA CD B11EIBARTARRAK FT B
ONTZERRI FKT50ARETXABALETA KE C
Jardunaldia 14
GAZTEAK FT46Soraluze FT
EIBARTARRAK FT B30ASOLEUS CF
ARETXABALETA KE C32BETI ONA CD B
ONTZERRI FKT20IRAULI FK
Jardunaldia 15
TRINTXERPE CD B30GAZTEAK FT
Soraluze FT72EIBARTARRAK FT B
ASOLEUS CF22ARETXABALETA KE C
BETI ONA CD B23ONTZERRI FKT
Jardunaldia 16
EIBARTARRAK FT B31TRINTXERPE CD B
ARETXABALETA KE C22Soraluze FT
ONTZERRI FKT62ASOLEUS CF
BETI ONA CD B25IRAULI FK
Jardunaldia 17
GAZTEAK FT00IRAULI FK
TRINTXERPE CD B21ARETXABALETA KE C
Soraluze FT13ONTZERRI FKT
ASOLEUS CF01BETI ONA CD B
Jardunaldia 18
EIBARTARRAK FT B00GAZTEAK FT
ONTZERRI FKT00TRINTXERPE CD B
BETI ONA CD B00Soraluze FT
IRAULI FK00ASOLEUS CF
EIBARTARRAK FT B00GAZTEAK FT
ONTZERRI FKT00TRINTXERPE CD B
BETI ONA CD B00Soraluze FT
IRAULI FK00ASOLEUS CF

Lehen Ligaren egutegia

Jardunaldia 01
IKASBERRI KE12EIBARTARRAK FT B
GAZTEAK F T03URKI CD
ARETXABALETA KE C12MONDRANGON CF B
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB50Soraluze FT B
Jardunaldia 02
Soraluze FT B12ARETXABALETA KE C
MONDRANGON CF B 00GAZTEAK F T
URKI CD44IKASBERRI KE
EIBARTARRAK FT B05 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
Jardunaldia 03
EIBARTARRAK FT B11URKI CD
IKASBERRI KE30MONDRANGON CF B
GAZTEAK F T20Soraluze FT B
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB70ARETXABALETA KE C
Jardunaldia 04
URKI CD02 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
MONDRANGON CF B 12EIBARTARRAK FT B
Soraluze FT B13IKASBERRI KE
ARETXABALETA KE C11GAZTEAK F T
Jardunaldia 05
URKI CD02MONDRANGON CF B
EIBARTARRAK FT B11Soraluze FT B
IKASBERRI KE72ARETXABALETA KE C
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB31GAZTEAK F T
Jardunaldia 06
GAZTEAK F T26IKASBERRI KE
ARETXABALETA KE C13EIBARTARRAK FT B
Soraluze FT B34URKI CD
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB41MONDRANGON CF B
Jardunaldia 07
MONDRANGON CF B 02Soraluze FT B
URKI CD41ARETXABALETA KE C
EIBARTARRAK FT B51GAZTEAK F T
IKASBERRI KE31 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
Jardunaldia 08
EIBARTARRAK FT B12IKASBERRI KE
URKI CD32GAZTEAK F T
MONDRANGON CF B 41ARETXABALETA KE C
Soraluze FT B13 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
Jardunaldia 09
ARETXABALETA KE C34Soraluze FT B
GAZTEAK F T24MONDRANGON CF B
IKASBERRI KE31URKI CD
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB51EIBARTARRAK FT B
Jardunaldia 10
URKI CD20EIBARTARRAK FT B
MONDRANGON CF B 51IKASBERRI KE
Soraluze FT B11GAZTEAK F T
ARETXABALETA KE C14 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
Jardunaldia 11
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB30URKI CD
EIBARTARRAK FT B02MONDRANGON CF B
IKASBERRI KE20Soraluze FT B
GAZTEAK F T42ARETXABALETA KE C
Jardunaldia 12
MONDRANGON CF B 02URKI CD
Soraluze FT B02EIBARTARRAK FT B
ARETXABALETA KE C25IKASBERRI KE
GAZTEAK F T11 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
Jardunaldia 13
IKASBERRI KE10GAZTEAK F T
EIBARTARRAK FT B23ARETXABALETA KE C
URKI CD01Soraluze FT B
MONDRANGON CF B 00 MUTRIKOARRAK SBB
Jardunaldia 14
Soraluze FT B11MONDRANGON CF B
ARETXABALETA KE C00URKI CD
GAZTEAK F T70EIBARTARRAK FT B
MUTRIKOARRAK SBB10IKASBERRI KE